Our Team

thurles
Thurles
  Phone: 050445110
clonmel
Clonmel
  Phone: 0526124977
laois
Laois
  Phone: 0578626555
enniscorthy
Enniscorthy
  Phone: 0539236601
tuam
Tuam
  Phone: 09342124
kilkenny
Kilkenny
  Phone: 0567769239
donal-crampton-2
Donall Crampton
Sales Specialist
  Phone: 0879062050
  Email: [email protected]
john-kinahan
John Kinahan
Sales Specialist
  Phone: 0872594947
  Email: [email protected]
james-butler
James Butler
Sales Manager
  Phone: 0871889300
  Email: [email protected]
david-murray
David Murray
Sales Specialist
  Phone: 0872473074
  Email: [email protected]
paul-o-connor
Paul O'Connor
Sales Specialist
  Phone: 0879089918
  Email: [email protected]
diarmuid-lombard
Diarmuid Lombard
Sales Specialist
  Phone: 0872461571
  Email: [email protected]
ken-goggin
Pat Bergin
Sales Specialist
  Phone: 0876332000
  Email: [email protected]
ken-goggin-3
Ken Goggin
Sales Specialist
  Phone: 0862461571
  Email: [email protected]
kenneth-dempsey
Kenneth Dempsey
Sales Specialist
  Phone: 0874324505
  Email: [email protected]
niall-flynn
Niall Flynn
Mazzotti Crop Care Specialist
  Phone: 0879708623
  Email: [email protected]
peter-breen
Peter Breen
Sales Specialist
  Phone: 0872248513
  Email: [email protected]
ken-doyle
Ken Doyle
Sales Specialist
  Phone: 0872547175
  Email: [email protected]
alan-o-shea
Alan O'Shea
Sales Specialist
  Phone: 0879138886
  Email: [email protected]
pj-cahill
PJ Cahill
Sales Specialist
  Phone: 0877707800
  Email: [email protected]
john-conroy
John Conroy
Sales Specialist
  Phone: 0871260798
  Email: [email protected]
pearce-gibbons
Pearce Gibbons
Sales Specialist
  Phone: 0872243189
  Email: [email protected]
damien-callaghan
Damien Callaghan
Sales Specialist
  Phone: 0872707074
  Email: [email protected]
joe-butler
Joseph Butler
Agri -Care Specialist
  Phone: 0873856014
  Email: [email protected]
alan-prendergast
Alan Prendergast
Agri -Care Specialist
  Phone: 0879204378
  Email: [email protected]
jimmy-butler
Jimmy Butler
Director
joe-butler-2
Joe Butler
Director
pat-costello
Pat Costello
General Manager
catherine-o-halloran
Catherine O'Halloran
Group Admin Manager/Financial Controller
francis-mccormack
Francis McCormack
Group Parts Manager
john-murray
John Murray
Group Service Manager
kate-butler
Kate Butler
Admin Manager
michael-loughnane
Michael Loughnane
Parts Manager
denis-leahy
Denis Leahy
Parts Representative
pat-behan
Pat Behan
Parts Representative
colette-looby
Colette Looby
Parts Representative
david-hayes
David Hayes
Parts Manager
patrick-whelan
Patrick Whelan
Parts Representative
tilly-doyle
Tilly Doyle
Parts Representative
Jim Walsh
Parts Manager
william-kehoe
William Kehoe
Parts Representative
darragh-kearney
Darragh Kearney
Parts Representative
ray-keogh
Ray Keogh
Parts Manager
david-hoyne
David Hoyne
Parts Representative
brendan-scarry
Brendan Scarry
Parts Manager/Workshop Coordinator
ciaran-canney
Ciaran Canney
Parts Representative
robert-tully
Robert Tully
Parts Representative
pat-comerford
Pat Comerford
Depot Manager
  Phone: 0872587168
  Email: [email protected]
x
Martin Carroll
Sales Coordinator
pat-delaney
Pat Delaney
Depot Manager
eugene-murray
Eugene Murray
Depot Manager
mary-butler
Mary Butler
Group Accounts Administrator
mary-troy
Mary Troy
Group Sales Administrator
evelyn-cornally
Evelyn Cornally
Group Accounts Administrator
emer-ryan
Emer Ryan
Group Payroll & Accounts Administrator
eimear-butler
Eimear Butler
Group HR Administrator
orlaith-butler
Orlaith Butler
Sales Administrator
eileen-butler
Eileen Butler
Depot Administrator
statia-wall
Statia Wall
Depot Administrator
tara-clarke
Tara Clarke
Depot Administrator
alan-baker
Alan Baker
Systems Administrator
keith-mcphail
Keith McPhail
IT Operations Manager
gerard-butler
Gerard Butler
Marketing Administrator
craig-carrigan
Craig Carrigan
Aftermarket Development Manager
edward-cody
Edward Cody
Service Manager
michael-hayde
Michael Hayde
Workshop Coordinator
daniel-hayde
Daniel Hayde
Workshop Administrator
padraig-casey
Padraig Casey
Service Manager
claire-kiely
Claire Kiely
Workshop Administrator
shane-ferns
Shane Ferns
Service Manager
martin-carroll
Martin Carroll
Workshop Coordinator
philip-driver
Philip Driver
Service Manager
philip-murphy
Philip Murphy
Workshop Coordinator
james-scallan
James Scallan
Workshop Administrator
oliver-o-toole
Oliver O'Toole
Service Manager
emma-maher
Emma Maher
Workshop Administrator
martin-mcnicholas
Martin McNicholas
Service Manager
paddy-delahunty
Paddy Delahunty
Service Technician
gearoid-kilmartin
Gearoid Kilmartin
Service Technician
padraig-gleeson
Padraig Gleeson
Apprentice Technician
jonathan-lawlor
Jonathan Lawlor
Service Technician
kevin-bourke
Kevin Bourke
Service Technician
jack-tynan
Jack Tynan
Service Technician
daniel-dooley
Daniel Dooley
Apprentice Technician
andrew-mcalister
Andrew McAlister
Apprentice Technician
cathal-greene
Cathal Greene
Apprentice Technician
jack-allen
Jack Allen
Apprentice Technician
oliver-bradish
Oliver Bradish
Apprentice Technician
tadhg-mccormack
Tadhg McCormack
Apprentice Technician
sean-delaney
Sean Delaney
Machine Refurbishing Specialist
john-paul-kelly
John Paul Kelly
Yard Manager
aaron-hayden
Aaron Hayden
Service Technician
fergal-maher
Fergal Maher
Service Technician
Paul Tobin
Service Technician
jake-mulcahy
Jake Mulcahy
Service Technician
darragh-bourke
Darragh Bourke
Service Technician
colin-power
Colin Power
Apprentice Technician
killian-hayden
Killian Hayden
Apprentice Technician
brian-meehan
Brian Meehan
Apprentice Technician
david-brunnock
David Brunnock
Yard Manager
geoff-stanley
Geoff Stanley
Service Technician
kevin-o-brien
Kevin O'Brien
Service Technician
michael-kelly
Michael Kelly
Service Technician
tomas-o-rourke
Tomas O'Rourke
Service Technician
john-cummins
John Cummins
Service Technician
adam-gill
Adam Gill
Service Technician
noel-morton
Noel Morton
Apprentice Technician
dj-o-dwyer
DJ O'Dwyer
Apprentice Technician
ciaran-byrne
Ciaran Byrne
Apprentice Technician
lee-quinlann
Lee Quinlann
Apprentice Technician
brian-corcoran
Brian Corcoran
Apprentice Technician
barney-mccabe
Barney McCabe
Yard Manager
liam-tobin
Liam Tobin
Service Technician
patrick-walsh
Patrick Walsh
Service Technician
cathal-fenlon
Cathal Fenlon
Service Technician
jp-furlong
JP Furlong
Service Technician
aidan-byrne
Aidan Byrne
Service Technician
patrick-tobin-kelly
Patrick Tobin Kelly
Apprentice Technician
eoghan-french
Eoghan French
Apprentice Technician
conor-gregan
Conor Gregan
Apprentice Technician
shane-kirwan
Shane Kirwan
Apprentice Technician
colm-wafer
Colm Wafer
Apprentice Technician
jordan-murphy
Jordan Murphy
Apprentice Technician
john-lawlor
John Lawlor
Service Technician
philip-o-neill
Philip O'Neill
Service Technician
stephen-phelan
Stephen Phelan
Service Technician
john-bowden
John Bowden
Service Technician
jack-bergin
Jack Bergin
Apprentice Technician
thomislav-duricic
Thomislav Duricic
Yard Manager
wayne-mcardle
Wayne McArdle
Service Technician
kevin-quirke
Kevin Quirke
Service Technician
michael-tully
Michael Tully
Service Technician
keith-broderick
Keith Broderick
Service Technician
niall-kearns
Niall Kearns
Apprentice Technician
adrian-gavin
Adrian Gavin
Apprentice Technician
adam-reilly
Adam Reilly
Apprentice Technician
martin-colleran
Martin Colleran
Yard Manager
Agree